Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
Northwest MLS as distributed by MLS GRID / Listed By: Daniel Rike, Century 21 North Homes Realty and Znonmember-Office-Mls / Jennifer Vierling
Northwest MLS as distributed by MLS GRID / Listed By: Daniel Rike, Century 21 North Homes Realty and Znonmember-Office-Mls / Jennifer Vierling 0 Xx Mt Pleasant Road Kelso, WA 98626
Sold on 11/14/2025
$22,000 (USD)
5.05
ACRES
Sold Date:
11/14/2025
11/14/2025
Taxes
$545(2025)
$545(2025)
Lot Size
5.05 acres
5.05 acres
Type
Land
Land
Style
Res-Over 1 Acre
Res-Over 1 Acre
Listed By
Daniel Rike, Century 21 North Homes Realty
Jennifer Vierling, Century 21 North Homes Realty
Jennifer Vierling, Century 21 North Homes Realty
Bought with
Unrepresentd Zdefault, Znonmember-Office-Mls
Unrepresentd Zdefault, Znonmember-Office-Mls
Source
Northwest MLS
Last checked May 20 2026 at 11:53 PM GMT+0000
Northwest MLS
Last checked May 20 2026 at 11:53 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
Subdivision
- Kelso
Property Features
- Fireplace: 0
$ (+/-)
Oct 18, 2025
Price Changed
$29,999
-25%
-$10,001
Oct 07, 2025
Price Changed
$40,000
-20%
-$9,950
Sep 05, 2025
Listed
$49,950
-
-
Disclaimer: Square footage is based on information available to agent, including County records. Information has not been verified by agent and should be verified by buyer.
Based on information submitted to the MLS GRID as of 5/20/2026 23:53. All data is obtained from various sources and may not have been verified by broker or MLS GRID. Supplied Open House Information is subject to change without notice. All information should be independently reviewed and verified for accuracy. Properties may or may not be listed by the office/agent presenting the information.
Description