Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
Northwest MLS as distributed by MLS GRID / Imagine Realty ERA Powered and Century 21 North Homes Realty
Northwest MLS as distributed by MLS GRID / Imagine Realty ERA Powered and Century 21 North Homes Realty 10615 SE Handicap Drive Warden, WA 98857
Sold on 02/26/2026
$300,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
02/26/2026
02/26/2026
Taxes
$2,481(2025)
$2,481(2025)
Lot Size
0.29 acres
0.29 acres
Type
Mfghome
Mfghome
Building Name
Sage Hill Estates
Sage Hill Estates
Year Built
2001
2001
Bought with
Daniel Rike, Century 21 North Homes Realty
Daniel Rike, Century 21 North Homes Realty
Source
Northwest MLS
Last checked May 21 2026 at 12:42 AM GMT+0000
Northwest MLS
Last checked May 21 2026 at 12:42 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathroom: 1
- 3/4 Bathroom: 1
- Rv Parking
- Fireplace: 0
- Foundation: Poured Concrete
Heating and Cooling
- Forced Air
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $200/Annually
Stories
- 1
Living Area
- 1,840 sqft
Listing Price History
Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Jan 10, 2026
Price Changed
$250,000
-31%
-$110,000
Sep 09, 2025
Price Changed
$360,000
-7%
-$25,500
Jul 25, 2025
Price Changed
$385,500
-3%
-$10,000
May 11, 2025
Listed
$395,500
-
-
Disclaimer: Square footage is based on information available to agent, including County records. Information has not been verified by agent and should be verified by buyer.
Based on information submitted to the MLS GRID as of 5/21/2026 00:42. All data is obtained from various sources and may not have been verified by broker or MLS GRID. Supplied Open House Information is subject to change without notice. All information should be independently reviewed and verified for accuracy. Properties may or may not be listed by the office/agent presenting the information.
Description